Skip to main content

Staff Directory

  Lynda Allen PE Teacher (1st-6th grades)
  Lizbeth Angeles Hernandez ex: 74101 Office Manager
  Lizbeth Angeles Hernandez ex: 74101 Sys Admin
  Bev Barron ex: 74254 Music Teacher
  Krysten Bradford ex: 74227 Teacher ~ Intervention
  Allison Canario ex: 74234 1st-3rd SDC
  Micah Carlin-Goldberg ex: 74251 Grade 6
  Pamela Chaffin ex: 74130 Food Services
  Daniel Cleek-Devoto ex: 74252 Grade 5
  Lisa Dean ex: 74226 Grade 3/4
  Rick Edson Sys Admin
  Katrin Fullerton Sys Admin
  Katrin Fullerton ex: 74102 Tech II
  Katherine Gillespie ex: 74248 Grade 6
  Micah Goldberg Sys Admin
  Laura Gonzalez De Reynosa Noon Duty Supervisor
  Dana Gordon ex: 80839 Teacher
  Kate Harrington Restorative Specialist
  Ashley Haskins Sys Admin
  Ashley Haskins ex: 74255 Teacher On Special Assignment
  Bonnie Hillarides ex: 74125 Staff
  Nicholas Hodson Music Blitz Teacher
  AnnMarie Hughes ex: 74228 Kindergarten
  Debra Inman ex: 74236 Grade 2
  Elizabeth Irving ex: 74246 4th-6th SDC
  Robert Johns ex: 80909 Psychologist - PreSchool
  Samantha Kim ex: 74250 Grade 5/6
  Gretta Klosevitz ex: 74253 Grade 4
  Suzanne Martin Music Blitz Teacher
  Hannah Matteson ex: 74245 Grade 1
  Linda McCoy-Hernandez ex: 74203 Kindergarten Academy
  Matthew Mensch ex: 74247 Grade 4/5
  Reggie Misa Noon Duty Supervisor Lead
  Kimi Ogg ex: 74244 Grade 1
  Eduardo Oseguera (707) 489-9267 ex: 74139 School Counsleor
  Kristen Ott ex: 74215 Kindergarten
  Katie Peterson ex: 74217 Director - North Bay Children's Center
  Yonat Piva School Based Therapist
  Cynthia Podesta ex: 74224 Grade 3
  Kimmaly Pritchard ex: 74218 Teacher
  Jasmine Robledo ex: 80922 School Psychologist
  Silvia Rodriguez Noon Duty Supervisor
  Robert Ryalls Noon Duty Supervisor
  Jean Salazar ex: 74249 Teacher ~ Resource Specialist
  Kimbea Sapp ex: 74225 Grade 3
  April Schaadt Sys Admin
  April Schaadt Instructional Materials Technician
  Phillip Snyder ex: 74216 Teacher
  Kristy Sterling ex: 74235 Grade 1
  Joyce Stohlmann ex: 74227 Intervention Teacher
  Joanne Takano ex: 80906 Teacher
  Shirley Tawney (707) 890-3800 ex: 74113 Noon Duty Supervisor
  Marla Tusa Music Blitz Teacher
  Danielle Ullyott (707) 350-9929 Speech and Language Pathologist
  Amber Williams Principal
  Amber Williams Sys Admin
  Janet Wittry ex: 74237 Grade 2
  Torry Young Noon Duty Supervisor